List Grid

League Match Fixtures

Found 72 fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Tue 25/09/18 Pittville Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 02/10/18 Pittville Mixed 1 vs. Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 03/10/18 Pittville Mens 3 vs. Allseasons Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 08/10/18 Cleeve Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 09/10/18 Hatherley Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 10/10/18 Pittville Mens 4 vs. Riverside Smashers Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 16/10/18 Hatherley Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 16/10/18 Pittville Mens 1 vs. Cleeve Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 17/10/18 Pittville Ladies 1 vs. Cleeve Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 22/10/18 Cleeve Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 23/10/18 Hatherley Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Thu 25/10/18 Stringbreakers Mens vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:15 @ Oxstalls Campus Sports Centre
Mon 29/10/18 St Whites Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Cinderford Leisure Centre
Tue 30/10/18 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Cirencester Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 31/10/18 Pittville Ladies 1 vs. Cleeve Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 01/11/18 Gloucester Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Tue 06/11/18 Pittville Mixed 1 vs. Cleeve Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 07/11/18 Falcons Mens vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:45 @ Bournside Sports Centre
Mon 12/11/18 Longlevens Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Mon 12/11/18 St Whites Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Cinderford Leisure Centre
Tue 13/11/18 Pittville Mens 1 vs. Hatherley Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 14/11/18 Pittville Mens 3 vs. Churchdown Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 19/11/18 Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 19/11/18 Cleeve Ladies 2 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 20/11/18 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Berkeley Mixed Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 21/11/18 Pittville Mens 4 vs. Roxburgh Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 27/11/18 Pittville Mens 2 vs. Cirencester Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 28/11/18 Pittville Ladies 2 vs. Stringbreakers Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 29/11/18 Severnside Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 04/12/18 Brockworth Nomads Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Tue 04/12/18 Pittville Mens 2 vs. Cleeve Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 05/12/18 Pittville Ladies 1 vs. St Whites Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 06/12/18 Cirencester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Mon 10/12/18 Cleeve Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Wed 12/12/18 Pittville Mens 3 vs. Falcons Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Wed 12/12/18 Gloucester Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Fri 14/12/18 Cleeve Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 18/12/18 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Allseasons Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 08/01/19 Pittville Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 09/01/19 Pittville Ladies 1 vs. Severnside Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Sun 13/01/19 Stroud Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Mon 14/01/19 Roxburgh Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Tue 15/01/19 Pittville Mixed 1 vs. Severnside Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 16/01/19 Pittville Mens 3 vs. Hatherley Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 21/01/19 Cleeve Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 22/01/19 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Gloucester Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 23/01/19 Pittville Mens 4 vs. Stringbreakers Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 24/01/19 Severnside Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Mon 28/01/19 Churchdown Mens vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:00 @ Churchdown Sports Centre
Tue 29/01/19 Pittville Mens 1 vs. Cirencester Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 30/01/19 Pittville Ladies 2 vs. Stroud Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 31/01/19 Riverside Smashers Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Fri 01/02/19 Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 05/02/19 Pittville Mixed 1 vs. Cleeve Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 05/02/19 Allseasons Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Wed 06/02/19 Pittville Ladies 2 vs. Brockworth Nomads Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 12/02/19 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Hatherley Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 19/02/19 Hatherley Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 20/02/19 Berkeley Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
18:30 @ Hamfields Leisure
Thu 21/02/19 Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Tue 26/02/19 Pittville Mixed 1 vs. St Whites Mixed Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 27/02/19 Pittville Mens 3 vs. Gloucester Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 28/02/19 Stringbreakers Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:15 @ Oxstalls Campus Sports Centre
Thu 07/03/19 Cirencester Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Wed 13/03/19 Pittville Ladies 2 vs. Hatherley Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 19/03/19 Pittville Mens 2 vs. Cleeve Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 20/03/19 Pittville Mens 4 vs. Longlevens Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 26/03/19 Pittville Mens 2 vs. Hatherley Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 26/03/19 Hatherley Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 02/04/19 Allseasons Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 02/04/19 Pittville Mens 1 vs. Cleeve Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Thu 04/04/19 Cirencester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School