Pittville Mixed 2

Match Night:
Tuesday

Start Time:
20:00

Couples:
2

Gloucestershire Badminton League


Mixed Division 3

# Team P W D L F A ± Pts
1 Riverside Smashers 2 10 10 0 0 72 18 54 72
2 Cleeve 3 10 6 0 4 59 31 28 59
3 Cirencester 2 10 6 0 4 50 40 10 50
4 Severnside 3 10 5 0 5 45 45 0 45
5 Pittville 2 10 3 0 7 32 58 -26 32
6 Hatherley 2 10 0 0 10 12 78 -66 12

Pittville Mixed 2 Fixtures

iCal Download

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Tue 03/10/17 Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Riverside Smashers Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
REARRANGED: 05/12/17
Tue 24/10/17 Hatherley Mixed 2 1 vs. 8 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Dean Close School
Tue 14/11/17 Pittville Mixed 2 5 vs. 4 Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 05/12/17 Pittville Mixed 2 0 vs. 9 Riverside Smashers Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Mon 11/12/17 Cleeve Mixed 3 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
REARRANGED: 23/03/18
Thu 04/01/18 Severnside Mixed 3 5 vs. 4 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 09/01/18 Pittville Mixed 2 1 vs. 8 Cleeve Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Thu 18/01/18 Cirencester Mixed 2 5 vs. 4 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Tue 30/01/18 Pittville Mixed 2 4 vs. 5 Cirencester Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 20/02/18 Pittville Mixed 2 5 vs. 4 Hatherley Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Fri 23/03/18 Cleeve Mixed 3 8 vs. 1 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 05/04/18 Riverside Smashers Mixed 2 9 vs. 0 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club