Severnside Mixed 3

Match Night:
Thursday

Start Time:
19:30

Couples:
2

Gloucestershire Badminton League


Mixed Division 3

# Team P W D L F A ± Pts
1 Riverside Smashers 2 6 6 0 0 44 10 34 44
2 Cleeve 3 6 2 0 4 31 23 8 31
3 Severnside 3 6 4 0 2 26 28 -2 26
4 Cirencester 2 5 3 0 2 26 19 7 26
5 Pittville 2 6 2 0 4 22 32 -10 22
6 Hatherley 2 5 0 0 5 4 41 -37 4

Severnside Mixed 3 Fixtures

iCal Download

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Thu 19/10/17 Severnside Mixed 3 5 vs. 4 Cleeve Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Thu 09/11/17 Severnside Mixed 3 7 vs. 2 Hatherley Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 14/11/17 Kingpins Mixed 1 vs. Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
CANCELLED
Tue 14/11/17 Pittville Mixed 2 5 vs. 4 Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Thu 30/11/17 Severnside Mixed 3 5 vs. 4 Cirencester Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Thu 14/12/17 Riverside Smashers Mixed 2 9 vs. 0 Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Thu 04/01/18 Severnside Mixed 3 vs. Kingpins Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
CANCELLED
Thu 04/01/18 Severnside Mixed 3 5 vs. 4 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 30/01/18 Hatherley Mixed 2 vs. Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Dean Close School
Thu 08/02/18 Severnside Mixed 3 vs. Riverside Smashers Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Mon 19/02/18 Cleeve Mixed 3 vs. Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 08/03/18 Cirencester Mixed 2 vs. Severnside Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School