Cleeve B.C.

Teams

Cleeve Ladies 1

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Ladies Division 1

View team profile

Cleeve Ladies 2

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Ladies Division 1

View team profile

Cleeve Ladies 3

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Ladies Division 2

View team profile

Cleeve Mens 1

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 1

View team profile

Cleeve Mens 2

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 3

View team profile

Cleeve Mens 3

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 3

View team profile

Cleeve Mixed 1

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 1

View team profile

Cleeve Mixed 2

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 2

View team profile

Cleeve Mixed 3

Match Night: Monday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 2
Venue: Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 3

View team profile

Players

Main Venue

Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Two Hedges Road
GL52 8AE

Get Directions

Club Fixtures

October 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Thu 03/10/19
Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 5 vs. 4 Cleeve Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Mon 07/10/19
Cleeve Mixed 1 7 vs. 2 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 08/10/19
Hatherley Mens 2 11 vs. 1 Cleeve Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Fri 11/10/19
Ross Mens 1 vs. Cleeve Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 1
19:00 @ John Kyrle High School
Fri 11/10/19
Cleeve Mixed 3 vs. Falcons Mixed Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 14/10/19
Cleeve Mixed 2 vs. Gloucester Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 2
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 21/10/19
Cleeve Ladies 1 vs. Severnside Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 21/10/19
Cleeve Mens 1 vs. Severnside Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 22/10/19
Hatherley Mixed 2 vs. Cleeve Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 23/10/19
Struttles Mixed vs. Cleeve Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 2
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Mon 28/10/19
Cleeve Ladies 3 vs. Longlevens Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 2
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 28/10/19
Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Wed 30/10/19
St Whites Ladies vs. Cleeve Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
CANCELLED
Thu 31/10/19
Severnside Mixed 1 vs. Cleeve Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre