Pittville B.C.

http://pittvillebadminton.co.uk

Teams

Pittville Ladies 1

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 1
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Ladies Division 1

View team profile

Pittville Ladies 2

Match Night: Wednesday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 1
Venue: Pates Grammar School
Competing In: Ladies Division 3

View team profile

Pittville Mens 1

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 1
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 2

View team profile

Pittville Mens 2

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 1
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 3

View team profile

Pittville Mens 3

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 1
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 4

View team profile

Pittville Mens 4

Match Night: Wednesday
Start Time: 19:30
Couples: 1
Venue: Pates Grammar School
Competing In: Mens Division 6

View team profile

Pittville Mens 5

Match Night: Sunday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 2
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mens Division 6

View team profile

Pittville Mixed 1

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 2
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 1

View team profile

Pittville Mixed 2

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 2
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 3

View team profile

Pittville Mixed 3

Match Night: Tuesday
Start Time: 20:00
Couples: 2
Venue: Balcarras Sports Centre
Competing In: Mixed Division 5

View team profile

Players

Main Venue

Pates Grammar School
Princess Elizabeth Way, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
GL51 0HG
http://www.pates.gloucs.sch.uk

Get Directions

Club Fixtures

February 2020

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Sun 02/02/20
Pittville Mens 5 1 vs. 11 Riverside Smashers Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 04/02/20
Brockworth Nomads Mixed 2 4 vs. 5 Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Tue 04/02/20
Pittville Mixed 1 1 vs. 8 Severnside Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Thu 06/02/20
Stringbreakers Ladies 1 vs. 11 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 06/02/20
Severnside Mens 3 1 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Fri 07/02/20
Ross Mens 2 12 vs. 0 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
19:00 @ John Kyrle High School
Tue 11/02/20
Pittville Ladies 1 9 vs. 3 Falcons Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 11/02/20
Hatherley Mens 2 6 vs. 6 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 12/02/20
Glos Stars Mens 2 12 vs. 0 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 13/02/20
Stringbreakers Mixed 0 vs. 9 Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Tue 18/02/20
Pittville Mens 2 8 vs. 4 Hatherley Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 18/02/20
Pittville Ladies 1 2 vs. 10 Severnside Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 18/02/20
Allseasons Mens 1 7 vs. 5 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 20/02/20
Severnside Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Fri 21/02/20
Cleeve Mixed 3 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 25/02/20
Pittville Mens 1 vs. Gloucester Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 25/02/20
Pittville Mens 3 vs. Brockworth Nomads Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 26/02/20
Pittville Ladies 2 vs. Gloucester Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Wed 26/02/20
St Whites Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Five Acres Fitness Centre
Thu 27/02/20
Riverside Smashers Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club