List Grid

League Match Fixtures

Found 46 fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Wed 02/10/19
Falcons Mixed 1 vs. 8 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:15 @ Bournside Sports Centre
Mon 07/10/19
Gloucester Mixed 2 2 vs. 7 Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
19:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Mon 07/10/19
Cleeve Mixed 1 7 vs. 2 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 10/10/19
Stringbreakers Mens 3 vs. 9 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Tue 15/10/19
Hatherley Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 16/10/19
Falcons Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
20:15 @ Bournside Sports Centre
Mon 28/10/19
Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 28/10/19
Roxburgh Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Wed 30/10/19
Cirencester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
19:00 @ Cirencester Sports Centre
Wed 06/11/19
St Whites Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Five Acres Fitness Centre
Thu 07/11/19
Gloucester Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 5 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Thu 21/11/19
Severnside Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Mon 25/11/19
Roxburgh Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Tue 26/11/19
Allseasons Ladies 2 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 28/11/19
Stringbreakers Mens vs. Pittville Mens 5 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Tue 03/12/19
Brockworth Nomads Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Thu 05/12/19
Gloucester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Thu 05/12/19
Gloucester Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Thu 05/12/19
Riverside Smashers Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 5 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Mon 09/12/19
Cleeve Ladies 2 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
CANCELLED
Tue 10/12/19
Hatherley Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 17/12/19
Allseasons Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 20/01/20
Cleeve Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 23/01/20
Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Thu 23/01/20
Gloucester Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Sun 26/01/20
Stroud Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
19:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Tue 04/02/20
Brockworth Nomads Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Thu 06/02/20
Stringbreakers Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 06/02/20
Severnside Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Fri 07/02/20
Ross Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
19:00 @ John Kyrle High School
Tue 11/02/20
Hatherley Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 12/02/20
Glos Stars Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 13/02/20
Stringbreakers Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Tue 18/02/20
Allseasons Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 4
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 20/02/20
Severnside Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Fri 21/02/20
Cleeve Mixed 3 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Wed 26/02/20
St Whites Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Five Acres Fitness Centre
Thu 27/02/20
Riverside Smashers Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Mon 02/03/20
Cleeve Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 03/03/20
Brockworth Nomads Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 3
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Wed 04/03/20
Struttles Mens vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Thu 12/03/20
Severnside Mens 4 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Mon 16/03/20
Roxburgh Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 5 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Thu 26/03/20
Severnside Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Thu 26/03/20
Malvern Hills Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 2
20:00 @ Dyson Perrins Sports College
Tue 31/03/20
Brockworth Nomads Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 5
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre