List Grid

League Match Fixtures

Found 36 fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Mon 08/10/18
Cleeve Mens 3 1 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 22/10/18
Cleeve Mixed 1 8 vs. 1 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 25/10/18
Stringbreakers Mens 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Mon 29/10/18
St Whites Mixed 6 vs. 3 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Cinderford Leisure Centre
Thu 01/11/18
Gloucester Mens 2 -6 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Wed 07/11/18
Falcons Mens 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:45 @ Bournside Sports Centre
Mon 12/11/18
Longlevens Mens 1 9 vs. 3 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Mon 12/11/18
St Whites Ladies 11 vs. 1 Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Cinderford Leisure Centre
Mon 19/11/18
Cleeve Ladies 2 11 vs. 1 Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Mon 19/11/18
Cleeve Mens 2 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 29/11/18
Severnside Mixed 1 8 vs. 1 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 04/12/18
Brockworth Nomads Ladies 8 vs. 4 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Mon 10/12/18
Cleeve Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Wed 12/12/18
Gloucester Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Fri 14/12/18
Cleeve Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 20/12/18
Cirencester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Sun 13/01/19
Stroud Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Mon 14/01/19
Roxburgh Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Mon 21/01/19
Cleeve Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 24/01/19
Severnside Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Mon 28/01/19
Churchdown Mens vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:00 @ Churchdown Sports Centre
Thu 31/01/19
Riverside Smashers Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Fri 01/02/19
Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
REARRANGED: 25/02/19
Tue 05/02/19
Allseasons Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 19/02/19
Hatherley Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 20/02/19
Berkeley Mixed vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
18:30 @ Hamfields Leisure
Thu 21/02/19
Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Mon 25/02/19
Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 28/02/19
Stringbreakers Ladies vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 07/03/19
Cirencester Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
CANCELLED
Tue 19/03/19
Hatherley Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 26/03/19
Hatherley Mens 3 vs. Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 26/03/19
Hatherley Ladies 1 vs. Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 02/04/19
Allseasons Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 04/04/19
Cirencester Mens 1 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Tue 09/04/19
Hatherley Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre