List Grid

League Match Fixtures

Found 66 fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Tue 25/09/18
Pittville Mens 1 9 vs. 3 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 02/10/18
Pittville Mixed 1 2 vs. 7 Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 03/10/18
Pittville Mens 3 11 vs. 1 Allseasons Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 08/10/18
Cleeve Mens 3 1 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 09/10/18
Pittville Mens 4 9 vs. 3 Riverside Smashers Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 16/10/18
Pittville Mens 1 12 vs. 0 Cleeve Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Mon 22/10/18
Cleeve Mixed 1 8 vs. 1 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Thu 25/10/18
Stringbreakers Mens 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Mon 29/10/18
St Whites Mixed 6 vs. 3 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Cinderford Leisure Centre
Tue 30/10/18
Pittville Mixed 2 vs. Cirencester Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
CANCELLED
Thu 01/11/18
Gloucester Mens 2 1 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Tue 06/11/18
Pittville Mixed 1 5 vs. 4 Cleeve Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 07/11/18
Falcons Mens 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:45 @ Bournside Sports Centre
Mon 12/11/18
Longlevens Mens 1 9 vs. 3 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Tue 13/11/18
Pittville Mens 1 12 vs. 0 Hatherley Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 14/11/18
Pittville Mens 3 9 vs. 3 Churchdown Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 19/11/18
Cleeve Mens 2 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 20/11/18
Pittville Mixed 2 7 vs. 2 Berkeley Mixed Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 21/11/18
Pittville Mens 4 9 vs. 3 Roxburgh Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 27/11/18
Pittville Mens 2 10 vs. -7 Cirencester Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 28/11/18
Pittville Ladies 2 4 vs. 8 Stringbreakers Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 29/11/18
Severnside Mixed 1 8 vs. 1 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Chosen Hill Sports Centre
Tue 04/12/18
Brockworth Nomads Ladies 8 vs. 4 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Tue 04/12/18
Pittville Mens 2 3 vs. 9 Cleeve Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Mon 10/12/18
Cleeve Mixed 2 4 vs. 5 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 11/12/18
Pittville Mens 3 9 vs. 3 Falcons Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 12/12/18
Gloucester Mixed 1 5 vs. 4 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Beaufort Sports Centre
Tue 18/12/18
Pittville Mixed 2 4 vs. 5 Allseasons Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 08/01/19
Pittville Mens 2 0 vs. 12 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Sun 13/01/19
Stroud Ladies 1 3 vs. 9 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Mon 14/01/19
Roxburgh Mens 2 3 vs. 9 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Tue 15/01/19
Pittville Mixed 1 1 vs. 8 Severnside Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 16/01/19
Pittville Mens 3 8 vs. 4 Hatherley Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 21/01/19
Cleeve Mens 3 0 vs. 12 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 22/01/19
Pittville Mixed 2 1 vs. 8 Gloucester Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 23/01/19
Pittville Mens 4 11 vs. 1 Stringbreakers Mens Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Mon 28/01/19
Churchdown Mens 4 vs. 8 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:00 @ Churchdown Sports Centre
Tue 29/01/19
Pittville Mens 1 12 vs. 0 Cirencester Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 30/01/19
Pittville Ladies 2 11 vs. 1 Stroud Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 31/01/19
Riverside Smashers Mens 2 7 vs. 5 Pittville Mens 4 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club
Fri 01/02/19
Cleeve Mens 2 vs. Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
REARRANGED: 25/02/19
Tue 05/02/19
Pittville Mixed 1 3 vs. 6 Cleeve Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 05/02/19
Allseasons Mens 2 0 vs. 12 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Wed 06/02/19
Pittville Ladies 2 10 vs. 2 Brockworth Nomads Ladies Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 07/02/19
Cirencester Mens 1 0 vs. 12 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Tue 12/02/19
Pittville Mixed 2 1 vs. 8 Hatherley Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 19/02/19
Hatherley Mens 2 3 vs. 9 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Wed 20/02/19
Berkeley Mixed 1 vs. 8 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
18:30 @ Hamfields Leisure
Thu 21/02/19
Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 vs. Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
REARRANGED: 11/04/19
Mon 25/02/19
Cleeve Mens 2 5 vs. 7 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:30 @ Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre
Tue 26/02/19
Pittville Mixed 1 4 vs. 5 St Whites Mixed Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 27/02/19
Pittville Mens 3 12 vs. 0 Gloucester Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Thu 28/02/19
Stringbreakers Ladies 8 vs. 4 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
18:00 @ St Peter's High School
Thu 07/03/19
Cirencester Mixed 2 vs. Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
CANCELLED
Tue 12/03/19
Pittville Ladies 2 2 vs. 10 Hatherley Ladies 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 19/03/19
Hatherley Mens 2 4 vs. 8 Pittville Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 19/03/19
Pittville Mens 2 7 vs. 5 Cleeve Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Wed 20/03/19
Pittville Mens 4 4 vs. 8 Longlevens Mens 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 6
19:30 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 26/03/19
Pittville Mens 2 4 vs. 8 Hatherley Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Tue 26/03/19
Hatherley Ladies 1 6 vs. 6 Pittville Ladies 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Ladies Division 4
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 26/03/19
Hatherley Mens 3 2 vs. 10 Pittville Mens 3 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 5
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Tue 02/04/19
Allseasons Mixed 1 4 vs. 5 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Pates Grammar School
Tue 02/04/19
Pittville Mens 1 5 vs. 7 Cleeve Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
20:00 @ Balcarras Sports Centre
Thu 04/04/19
Cirencester Mens 1 1 vs. 11 Pittville Mens 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mens Division 3
19:00 @ Kingshill School
Tue 09/04/19
Hatherley Mixed 1 9 vs. 0 Pittville Mixed 2 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
20:00 @ Cheltenham Ladies College Sports Centre
Thu 11/04/19
Riverside Smashers Mixed 1 9 vs. 0 Pittville Mixed 1 Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 1
20:00 @ Riverside Sports & Leisure Club