Tue 03/10/23
|
Hatherley Mixed 2
|
|
vs. |
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
REARRANGED: 13/02/24
|
Mon 16/10/23
|
Roxburgh Mixed 1
|
5
|
vs. |
4
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:00
@
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
|
Fri 27/10/23
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
|
vs. |
|
Riverside Smashers Mixed 2
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
REARRANGED: 19/02/24
|
Thu 09/11/23
|
Riverside Smashers Mixed 2
|
5
|
vs. |
4
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
20:00
@
Riverside Gym & Leisure Club
|
Tue 21/11/23
|
Brockworth Nomads Mixed 1
|
4
|
vs. |
5
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:00
@
Henley Bank Sports Centre
|
Fri 05/01/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
|
vs. |
|
Hatherley Mixed 2
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
REARRANGED: 25/03/24
|
Fri 26/01/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
2
|
vs. |
7
|
Falcons Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:15
@
Waterwells Sports Centre
|
Fri 09/02/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
5
|
vs. |
4
|
Roxburgh Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:15
@
Waterwells Sports Centre
|
Tue 13/02/24
|
Hatherley Mixed 2
|
8
|
vs. |
1
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
20:00
@
CLC Health & Leisure Centre
|
Mon 19/02/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
3
|
vs. |
6
|
Riverside Smashers Mixed 2
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:00
@
GL1 Leisure Centre
|
Fri 01/03/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
3
|
vs. |
6
|
Brockworth Nomads Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:15
@
Waterwells Sports Centre
|
Mon 18/03/24
|
Falcons Mixed 1
|
5
|
vs. |
4
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
18:30
@
Bournside Sports Centre
|
Mon 25/03/24
|
Gloucester Mixed 1
|
5
|
vs. |
4
|
Hatherley Mixed 2
|
Gloucestershire Badminton League
Mixed Division 3
|
19:00
@
GL1 Leisure Centre
|